1 room apartment of 35m² in Eskilstuna

Carlavägen, 631 86 Eskilstuna, Sweden

5,023 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Carlavägen, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

5,023 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Carlavägen, 631 86 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map