Listed today

1 room apartment of 32m² in Knivsta

Centralvägen, 741 40 Knivsta, Sweden

4,765 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 25-05-2026

apartment at Centralvägen, Knivsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

4,765 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

25-05-2026

Price per m²

149 kr

Map

The listing is located at Centralvägen, 741 40 Knivsta, Sweden

Loading map

Popular rental choices