2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Älmhult

Danska vägen, 343 33 Älmhult, Sweden

7,719 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Danska vägen, Älmhult

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

7,719 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

135 kr

Map

The listing is located at Danska vägen, 343 33 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map