3 rooms apartment of 60m² in Gothenburg

Danska Vägen, 412 74 Gothenburg, Sweden

13,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-05-2026

apartment at Danska Vägen, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

60 m²

Price

13,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-05-2026

Price per m²

225 kr

Map

The listing is located at Danska Vägen, 412 74 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map