2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Södertälje

Davidsgatan, 151 45 Södertälje, Sweden

9,700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Davidsgatan, Södertälje

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

9,700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

216 kr

Map

The listing is located at Davidsgatan, 151 45 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map