4 rooms apartment of 80m² in Malmö

Davidshallsgatan 2, 211 40 Malmo, Sweden

19,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-09-2024

apartment at Davidshallsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

80 m²

Price

19,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-09-2024

Price per m²

238 kr

Map

The listing is located at Davidshallsgatan 2, 211 40 Malmo, Sweden

Loading map