2 rooms apartment of 47m² in Järfälla kommun

Barkarbystaden, Viksjö, Järfälla Kommun, Sweden

12,385 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Diagonalgatan, Barkarbystaden

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

47 m²

Price

12,385 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

264 kr

Map

The listing is located at Barkarbystaden, Viksjö, Järfälla Kommun, Sweden

Loading map