1 room apartment of 45m² in Tranås

Domaregatan, 573 32 Tranås, Sweden

4,803 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Domaregatan, Tranås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

4,803 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

107 kr

Map

The listing is located at Domaregatan, 573 32 Tranås, Sweden

Loading map