1 room apartment of 20m² in Helsingborg

Drottninggatan, 252 22 Helsingborg, Sweden

4,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

apartment at Drottninggatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

4,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

225 kr

Map

The listing is located at Drottninggatan, 252 22 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map