3 rooms apartment of 46m² in Nacka

Edinsvägen, 132 47 Nacka, Sweden

11,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Edinsvägen, Nacka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

46 m²

Price

11,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

250 kr

Map

The listing is located at Edinsvägen, 132 47 Nacka, Sweden

Loading map