1 room apartment of 32m² in Boo

Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka Kommun, Sweden

8,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Edövägen, Saltsjö-boo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

8,600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

269 kr

Map

The listing is located at Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka Kommun, Sweden

Loading map