1 room apartment of 42m² in Vänersborg

Edsvägen, 462 35 Vänersborg, Sweden

4,895 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Edsvägen, Vänersborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

4,895 kr

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Edsvägen, 462 35 Vänersborg, Sweden

Loading map