2 rooms apartment of 68m² in Stockholm

Ejdervägen, 123 49 Stockholm, Sweden

12,484 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Ejdervägen, Farsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

68 m²

Price

12,484 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

184 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ejdervägen, 123 49 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map