2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Tumba

Ekvägen, 147 33 Tumba, Sweden

7,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Ekvägen, Tumba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

7,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

175 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ekvägen, 147 33 Tumba, Sweden

Loading map