1 room apartment of 20m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

7,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-04-2026

apartment at Elinsborgsbacken, Spånga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

7,200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-04-2026

Price per m²

360 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map