3 rooms apartment of 98m² in Enköping

Enköping, Enköpings Kommun, Sweden

13,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Enköpingsnäs, Enköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

98 m²

Price

13,800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

141 kr

Map

The listing is located at Enköping, Enköpings Kommun, Sweden

Loading map