2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Järfälla kommun

Eriksgränd, 177 38 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

11,700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 24-04-2026

apartment at Eriksgränd, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

11,700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

24-04-2026

Price per m²

213 kr

Map

The listing is located at Eriksgränd, 177 38 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map