2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Eskilstuna

Eskilsgatan, 633 56 Eskilstuna, Sweden

7,583 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Eskilsgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

7,583 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

120 kr

Map

The listing is located at Eskilsgatan, 633 56 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map