2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Espalion

12500 Espalion, France

467 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Espalion

Appartement type T2 situé à 2 km d'Espalion (Flaujac), il se compose d'un séjour, une cuisine, d'une chambre, et d'une salle de bain. LOYER CC : 467€ (377€ + 90€ de charges). Chauffage inclus dans les charges. 1 emplacement de parking Libre au

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

467 €

Price per m²

10 €

Map

The listing is located at 12500 Espalion, France

Loading map