3 rooms apartment of 76m² in Stockholm

Farsta, Farsta centrum, Kroppaplan, 123 47 Stockholm, Sweden

17,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Farsta , Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

76 m²

Price

17,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

224 kr

Map

The listing is located at Farsta, Farsta centrum, Kroppaplan, 123 47 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map