2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Järfälla kommun

Filarvägen, 176 73 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

11,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 04-07-2026

apartment at Filarvägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

11,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

04-07-2026

Price per m²

180 kr

Map

The listing is located at Filarvägen, 176 73 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map