3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Järfälla kommun

Flygarvägen, 175 63 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

16,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Flygarvägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

16,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

219 kr

Map

The listing is located at Flygarvägen, 175 63 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map