1 room apartment of 15m² in Järfälla kommun

Flygfältsvägen, 177 45 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

5,650 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 19-05-2026

apartment at Flygfältsvägen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

15 m²

Price

5,650 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

19-05-2026

Price per m²

377 kr

Map

The listing is located at Flygfältsvägen, 177 45 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map