1 room apartment of 35m² in Borås

Folkungagatan, 506 35 Borås, Sweden

6,750 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Folkungagatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

6,750 kr

Price per m²

193 kr

Map

The listing is located at Folkungagatan, 506 35 Borås, Sweden

Loading map