2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Helsingborg

Fredagsgatan, 256 64 Helsingborg, Sweden

9,131 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Fredagsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

9,131 kr

Price per m²

176 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fredagsgatan, 256 64 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map