Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Malmö

Friisgatan, 211 44 Malmö, Sweden

10,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Friisgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

10,600 kr

Price per m²

177 kr

Map

The listing is located at Friisgatan, 211 44 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map