Listed 5 days ago

1 room apartment of 34m² in Gothenburg

Angered, Göteborg, Sweden

6,067 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Gårdstensvägen, Angered

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

6,067 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

178 kr

Map

The listing is located at Angered, Göteborg, Sweden

Loading map