3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Örebro

Gjutaregatan, 703 59 Örebro, Sweden

9,450 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Gjutaregatan, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

9,450 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gjutaregatan, 703 59 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map