3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Nybro kommun

Dopsholm, Lenhovdavägen, Nybro kommun, Sweden

4,810 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2025

apartment at Glasblåsarevägen , Gullaskruv

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

4,810 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2025

Price per m²

53 kr

Map

The listing is located at Dopsholm, Lenhovdavägen, Nybro kommun, Sweden

Loading map