2 rooms apartment of 15m² in Uppsala

Gotlandsresan, 757 54 Uppsala, Sweden

6,513 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-05-2026

apartment at Gotlandsresan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

15 m²

Price

6,513 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-05-2026

Price per m²

434 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gotlandsresan, 757 54 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map