Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 26m² in Borås

Gråbergsgatan, 504 52 Borås, Sweden

4,967 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Gråbergsgatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

4,967 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

191 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gråbergsgatan, 504 52 Borås, Sweden

Loading map