1 room apartment of 12m² in Stockby

Granitvägen, 181 55 Stockby, Sweden

7,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Granitvägen, Lidingö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

7,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

583 kr

Map

The listing is located at Granitvägen, 181 55 Stockby, Sweden

Loading map

Popular rental choices