3 rooms apartment of 62m² in Eskilstuna

Gränsgatan, 633 43 Eskilstuna, Sweden

8,438 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Gränsgatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

62 m²

Price

8,438 kr

Price per m²

136 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gränsgatan, 633 43 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map