Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Helsingborg

Grepgatan, 254 48 Helsingborg, Sweden

9,729 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Grepgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

9,729 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Grepgatan, 254 48 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map