Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 37m² in Järfälla kommun

Gripengatan, 177 44 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

11,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Gripengatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

37 m²

Price

11,600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

314 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gripengatan, 177 44 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map