2 rooms apartment of 65m² in Malmö

Grynbodgatan, 211 33 Malmö, Sweden

13,100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-04-2026

apartment at Grynbodgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

65 m²

Price

13,100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-04-2026

Price per m²

202 kr

Map

The listing is located at Grynbodgatan, 211 33 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map