4 rooms apartment of 92m² in Lund

Grynmalaregatan, 223 53 Lund, Sweden

15,730 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Grynmalaregatan, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

92 m²

Price

15,730 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

171 kr

Map

The listing is located at Grynmalaregatan, 223 53 Lund, Sweden

Loading map