Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 41m² in Kungsbacka

Guldgubbegatan, 434 34 Kungsbacka, Sweden

6,885 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Guldgubbegatan, KUNGSBACKA

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

6,885 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

168 kr

Map

The listing is located at Guldgubbegatan, 434 34 Kungsbacka, Sweden

Loading map