3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Åseda

Gustavsgatan, 364 30 Åseda, Sweden

5,995 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Gustavsgatan, Åseda

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

5,995 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

74 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gustavsgatan, 364 30 Åseda, Sweden

Loading map