2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Gothenburg

Gustavsgatan, 416 70 Gothenburg, Sweden

9,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Gustavsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

9,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

198 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gustavsgatan, 416 70 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map