1 room apartment of 20m² in Partille

Hålldammsvägen, 433 43 Partille, Sweden

5,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-07-2026

apartment at Hålldammsvägen, Partille

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

5,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-07-2026

Price per m²

275 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hålldammsvägen, 433 43 Partille, Sweden

Loading map