Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Västerås

Hammarbygatan, 724 65 Västerås, Sweden

11,400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-05-2026

apartment at Hammarbygatan, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

11,400 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-05-2026

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hammarbygatan, 724 65 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map