Listed 4 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 74m² in Järfälla kommun

Handkvarnsgränd, 177 53 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

17,515 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Handkvarnsgränd, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

74 m²

Price

17,515 kr

Price per m²

237 kr

Map

The listing is located at Handkvarnsgränd, 177 53 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map