1 room apartment of 40m² in Järfälla kommun

Handkvarnsgränd, 177 53 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

10,810 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Handkvarnsgränd, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

10,810 kr

Price per m²

270 kr

Map

The listing is located at Handkvarnsgränd, 177 53 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map