1 room apartment of 40m² in Anderstorp

Hantverkargatan, 334 21 Anderstorp, Sweden

6,450 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Hantverkargatan, Anderstorp

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

6,450 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

161 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hantverkargatan, 334 21 Anderstorp, Sweden

Loading map