1 room apartment of 29m² in Bro

Härnevi skolväg, 197 30 Bro, Sweden

7,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Härnevi skolväg, Bro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

7,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

259 kr

Map

The listing is located at Härnevi skolväg, 197 30 Bro, Sweden

Loading map