2 rooms apartment of 63m² in Märsta

Heimdalsgatan, 195 54 Märsta, Sweden

11,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Heimdalsgatan, Märsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

63 m²

Price

11,500 kr

Price per m²

183 kr

Map

The listing is located at Heimdalsgatan, 195 54 Märsta, Sweden

Loading map