3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Skellefteå

Hemmansgatan, 931 54 Skellefteå, Sweden

8,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hemmansgatan, Skellefteå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

8,500 kr

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hemmansgatan, 931 54 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map