Listed 2 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 75m² in Malmö

Henrik Smithsgatan, 211 56 Malmö, Sweden

12,111 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Henrik Smithsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

75 m²

Price

12,111 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

161 kr

Map

The listing is located at Henrik Smithsgatan, 211 56 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map