Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 41m² in Järfälla kommun

Herculesgatan, 177 67 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

11,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Herculesgatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

41 m²

Price

11,600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

283 kr

Map

The listing is located at Herculesgatan, 177 67 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map